День недели | Начало | Окончание | Вид БИ | Возрастная группа | Инструктор | Стоимость | Запись |
Понедельник | |||||||
7:30 | 9:00 | Дзёдо | Взрослая группа |
Чурсин Игорь Борисович |
3000 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 10:30 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
9:30 | 11:00 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
15:30 | 16:30 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
16:00 | 17:30 | Дзюдо | Школьники Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
17:30 | 19:00 | Самбо | Дошкольники Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
17:00 | 18:30 | Айкидо | Дошкольники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
19:00 | 20:30 | Каратэ-до | Школьники |
Савченко Дмитрий Александрович |
4000 | Записаться | |
19:00 | 20:30 | Йога Айенгара | Взрослая группа |
Мамонова Валентина Викторовна |
3500 | Записаться | |
20:00 | 21:00 | Айкидо | Взрослая группа Школьники |
Проценко Евгений Вячеславович |
3500 | Записаться | |
Вторник | |||||||
7:30 | 9:00 | Дзёдо | Взрослая группа |
Чурсин Игорь Борисович |
3000 | Записаться | |
8:30 | 10:00 | Самбо | Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 10:30 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Григорян Грайр Аркадьевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 10:30 | Каратэ-до | Дошкольники |
Савченко Дмитрий Александрович |
40000 | Записаться | |
15:00 | 16:30 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
16:00 | 17:30 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Апарович Елена Анатольевна |
3500 | Записаться | |
17:00 | 18:30 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Григорян Грайр Аркадьевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
18:30 | 19:30 | Айкидо | Дошкольники |
Апарович Елена Анатольевна |
3500 | Записаться | |
18:30 | 20:00 | Каратэ-до | Дошкольники |
Савченко Дмитрий Александрович |
4000 | Записаться | |
19:00 | 20:00 | Цигун | Взрослая группа |
Проценко Евгений Вячеславович |
2000 | Записаться | |
19:30 | 21:00 | Дзюдо | Дошкольники Школьники |
Григорян Грайр Аркадьевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
20:00 | 21:30 | ММА | Взрослая группа Школьники |
Емельянов Олег Сергеевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
Среда | |||||||
7:30 | 9:00 | Дзёдо | Взрослая группа |
Чурсин Игорь Борисович |
3000 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 10:00 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
9:15 | 10:15 | Цигун | Взрослая группа |
Чурсин Игорь Борисович |
2000 | Записаться | |
9:30 | 11:00 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
15:30 | 16:30 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
16:00 | 17:45 | Дзюдо | Дошкольники Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
17:00 | 18:30 | Айкидо | Дошкольники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
17:30 | 19:00 | Самбо | Дошкольники Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
19:00 | 20:30 | Йога Айенгара | Взрослая группа |
Мамонова Валентина Викторовна |
3500 | Записаться | |
19:00 | 20:30 | Каратэ-до | Школьники |
Савченко Дмитрий Александрович |
4000 | Записаться | |
20:00 | 21:00 | Айкидо | Взрослая группа Школьники |
Проценко Евгений Вячеславович |
3500 | Записаться | |
Четверг | |||||||
7:30 | 9:00 | Дзёдо | Взрослая группа |
Чурсин Игорь Борисович |
3000 | Записаться | |
8:30 | 10:00 | Самбо | Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 11:00 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Григорян Грайр Аркадьевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 10:30 | Каратэ-до | Дошкольники |
Савченко Дмитрий Александрович |
4000 | Записаться | |
15:00 | 16:30 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
16:00 | 17:30 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Апарович Елена Анатольевна |
3500 | Записаться | |
17:00 | 18:30 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Григорян Грайр Аркадьевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
18:30 | 19:30 | Айкидо | Дошкольники |
Апарович Елена Анатольевна |
3500 | Записаться | |
18:30 | 20:00 | Каратэ-до | Дошкольники |
Савченко Дмитрий Александрович |
4000 | Записаться | |
18:30 | 19:30 | Дзюдо | Младше 6 лет |
Григорян Грайр Аркадьевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
19:00 | 20:00 | Цигун | Взрослая группа |
Проценко Евгений Вячеславович |
2000 | Записаться | |
19:30 | 21:00 | Дзюдо | Школьники Дошкольники |
Григорян Грайр Аркадьевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
20:00 | 21:30 | ММА | Взрослая группа Школьники |
Емельянов Олег Сергеевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
Пятница | |||||||
7:30 | 9:00 | Дзёдо | Взрослая группа |
Чурсин Игорь Борисович |
3000 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 10:30 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
9:30 | 11:00 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
15:30 | 16:30 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
16:00 | 17:45 | Дзюдо | Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
17:00 | 18:30 | Айкидо | Дошкольники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
17:30 | 19:00 | Самбо | Дошкольники Школьники |
Бураков Анатолий Петрович |
3500 | Записаться | |
19:00 | 20:30 | Йога Айенгара | Взрослая группа |
Мамонова Валентина Викторовна |
3500 | Записаться | |
19:00 | 20:30 | Каратэ-до | Школьники |
Савченко Дмитрий Александрович |
4000 | Записаться | |
20:00 | 21:00 | Айкидо | Взрослая группа |
Проценко Евгений Вячеславович |
3500 | Записаться | |
Суббота | |||||||
7:30 | 9:00 | Дзёдо | Взрослая группа |
Чурсин Игорь Борисович |
3000 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 10:30 | Каратэ-до | Школьники |
Савченко Дмитрий Александрович |
4000 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 10:30 | Айкидо | Дошкольники |
Побученко Сергей Николаевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
9:00 | 11:00 | Дзюдо | Дошкольники Школьники |
Григорян Грайр Аркадьевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
11:00 | 12:30 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Апарович Елена Анатольевна |
3500 | Записаться | |
16:00 | 17:30 | Айкидо | Школьники |
Апарович Елена Анатольевна |
3500 | Записаться | |
16:00 | 17:30 | ММА | Взрослая группа Школьники |
Емельянов Олег Сергеевич |
3500 | Записаться | |
17:30 | 18:30 | Айкидо | Дошкольники |
Апарович Елена Анатольевна |
3500 | Записаться |